THE ANNOYIRA TEN        10-04-2005
         Results by   Cyprus Health Runners Club
     
                           MALE AWARDS
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1    30 ZAIM, NUREDDIN                  14                      46:39 
    2    66 GLINIECKI, ALEXANDER            13                      56:43 
    3    70 GOMOZOV, SEREZHA                14                      58:04 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1    15 USTUNER, INSEL                  18                      41:27 
    2    41 MARTIN, EUGENE I.               18                      51:15 
    3   102 ANTONIOU THEODOROS              15                    1:05:06 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1     3 JANOS. BARIXA                   29                      38:39 
    2    20 MOFFETT.  JAMES                 26                      43:17 
    3    28 PENWILL ANDREIAN                26                      45:50 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1     1 PANAYIOTOU, DEMETRES            30                      35:12 
    2    12 PARRY. STEFAN                   34                      41:04 
    3    21 CROS, JEAN-PHILIPPE             30                      43:25 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1     2 CAMERON.  GRAHAM                36                      38:23 
    2     5 SOKRATOS, SOKRATIS              38                      39:18 
    3     8 LEMONARIS, NEOCLIS              39                      40:02 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1     4 NEOPHYTOU. PANIKOS              41                      38:46 
    2    18 BASON. STEVE                    40                      42:03 
    3    19 GLINIECKI, MARTIN               41                      42:58 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1     6 NATHANAEL, SOTIRIS              46                      39:55 
    2    10 THEMISTOCLEOUS, PHILIPO         46                      40:20 
    3    13 BULLOCK. PAUL                   46                      41:05 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1     7 TSAOUSIS, GIANNAKIS             53                      39:58 
    2    11 CHIMONIS, KOSTAS                54                      41:02 
    3    25 ONISIFOROU MICHALIS             52                      45:08 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    75 ELIA.  IOANNIS                  58                      59:17 
    2    94 THOMPSON-DREW.  R               59                    1:03:35 
    3    98 NEALE.  COLIN WILLIAM           57                    1:04:26 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64
    1    47 HATTAM.  B                      61                      52:08 
    2    63 LAWTON, JOHN                    62                      55:54 
    3    77 WALKER.  G.                     60                      59:49 
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 99
    1    64 PETSAS, ANDREAS                 66                      56:01 
    2    69 PAMPAKAS ANDREAS                70                      57:22 
    3    85 COOPER.  ALAN                   65                    1:01:25 
                        FEMALE AWARDS
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14
    1   118 HUGHES. EMILY                   10                    1:12:30 
    2   150 WHEELER, SOPHIE                 12                    1:21:29 
    3   151 MACDOUGALL.  HANNAN             10                    1:22:18 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
    1   243 HARWOOD.  MARIA`                17                    1:50:59 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
    1    23 MIDDLETON  EMMA                 26                      44:35 
    2    31 HRISTOVA. EMILIIA               27                      46:58 
    3    73 VASSILIOU. EMILIA               26                      58:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34
    1    71 KYRIACOU, MARIA                 33                      58:27 
    2    74 HALEY.  SARAH                   32                      59:13 
    3    91 KERRY WOODHOUSE                 32                    1:02:53 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39
    1    37 COLLINS.  BELLE                 36                      49:34 
    2    87 LOVATT.  MELANIE                39                    1:02:12 
    3    97 WOOD.  LIZ                      36                    1:04:15 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44
    1    14 WEBB DEBORAH                    44                      41:13 
    2    48 COWLEY.  JANE                   44                      52:11 
    3    82 PHILPOTT. CLAIRE                42                    1:00:37 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49
    1    36 ASHTON, SUE                     45                      49:14 
    2    68 BRAITHWAITE, LYNN               46                      57:13 
    3   167 MACDOUGALL.  ANNA               48                    1:27:44 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54
    1    78 COOPER.  MARY                   54                    1:00:09 
    2    95 HORNSBY.  V                     51                    1:03:40 
    3   121 KOPPENOL.  MARIA                52                    1:12:55 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59
    1    59 PATTENDEN. CAROLYN              58                      55:15 
    2   106 GEORGIOU, ELENITSA              56                    1:06:47 
    3   120 RICHARDS, LINZI                 56                    1:12:36 
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
    1   144 ALDEN.  E                       64                    1:19:32 
    2   161 YIANNEGOU.  ROXANE              62                    1:26:15 
    3   175 DODD, JENNIFER                  68                    1:31:09 
                       TEAM Results
   1.  PAPHOS RACING TEAM                 
            3    4    6    7    8    9  =   37      
         JANOS. BARIXA, NEOPHYTOU. PANIKOS, NATHANAEL, SOTIRIS,
         TSAOUSIS, GIANNAKIS, LEMONARIS, NEOCLIS, CHRYSTODOULOU, VASSOS
   2.  EPI RUNNERS                        
           18   20   23   37   39   48  =  185      
         BASON. STEVE, MOFFETT.  JAMES, MIDDLETON  EMMA, COLLINS.  BELLE,
         COWLEY.  PAUL, COWLEY.  JANE
   3.  PERIKLES DEMETRIOU                 
            5   11   34   64   65   69  =  248      
         SOKRATOS, SOKRATIS, CHIMONIS, KOSTAS, IOANNOU ANTONIOS,
         PETSAS, ANDREAS, KOKKINOS, IOANNIS, PAMPAKAS ANDREAS