*************** ENTRY LIST *****************
PAPHOS ROUND 17-4-2005
Results by Cyprus Health Runners Club Team
******************************************************************

No.          Name             Sex             Div                Nationality            Country
0 NONAME M M3039
1 LAWTON JOHN M M5099 BRITISH CYPRUS
2 MATTHIAS FRIEMER M M3039 GERMAN CYPRUS
3 KRAVERS MYKOLA M M3039 UKRAINE CYPRUS
4 MIDDLETON EMMA F F1934 BRITISH CYPRUS
5 BUTCHER ALLAN KEITH M M3039 BRITISH CYPRUS
6 BREWSTER ANTHONY JOHN M M3039 BRITISH CYPRUS
7 PATSIOS MARIOS M M3039 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
8 NEOPHYTOU PANIKOS M M4049 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
9 TSAOUSIS GIANNAKIS M M5099 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
10 NATHANAEL SOTIRIS M M4049 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
11 FYLAKTOU ANDREAS M M4049 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
12 CHRYSTODOULOU VASSOS M M3039 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
13 LEMONARIS NEOCLIS M M3039 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
14 POLYVIOU PANAYIOTIS M M3039 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
15 NEARCHOU MICHALES M M3039 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
16 THEMISTOCLEOUS PHILIPPOS M M4049 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
17 IOAKEM NTINOS M M4049 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
18 VISSER JACK M M4049 BRITISH CYPRUS
19 ZAVROS NEOFYTOS M M4049 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
20 SOTIREADES TOMAS M M3039 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
21 VARENNYA VASILINA F F1934 RUSSIAN CYPRUS
22 HAYES BRUCE M M5099 SCOTTISH CYPRUS
23 KOPPENOL MARIA F F3599 DUTCH CYPRUS
24 MELIKOU FOTIS M M0118
25 KAKOYRIDES STAVROS M M4049
26 IOANNOY ANTRI F F3599
27 CHAROYTOYNIAN ANNA F F1934
28 DIVARIS KOSTAS M M5099
29 KHACHAIRVAN VALODYA M M4049
30 GLIKIS LEFTERIS M M5099
31 KATALI IVAN M M1929
32 KONSTANTINIDES ANTREAS M M5099
33 ANTONIOU CHRISANTHOS M M4049
34 SOKRATOYS PANICOS M M3039
35 DIONISIOY GEORGIOS M M3039
36 ZAVIS ERGYSIDES M M0118
37 PETRI CLANS M M5099
38 PARASKEVAIDES LAZAROS M M0118
39 ANTONIADES YIANIS M M0118
40 LEFKADES YIANAKIS M M5099
41 EFSTATHIOU EFSTATHIOS M M3039
42 YIANAKOPOULOS YIANIS M M4049
43 VARVARLMOU VIKI F F3599
44 PAPACOSTANTINOU PANAYIOTIS M M3039
45 ONISIFOROU VIKTORAS M M0118
46 YIANKOU ANDREAS M M0118
47 HADJIANTONIOU GEORGIOS M M4049
50 STAPLES SARA F F3599
51 KALIPSO CHRISTODOULOU F F3599
52 GOMOSOF SERGE M M4049
53 FILIPOU AGATHOKLIS M M1929
54 IOANNOU CHRISTOS M M1929
55 PAPACHARIDEMOU DEMETRIS M M0118
56 FILIPOU DEMETRIS M M0118
57 CHAMPALIS PANAYIOTS M M0118
58 FILIPOU VALENTINOS M M0118
59 KYRIAKOU SKEVI F F1934
60 ERACLEOUS STAVROS M M4049
62 PSOMAS PANAYIOTIS M M3039
63 NEOPHYTOU NEOPHTOS M M1929
64 ANTONIADES SOTIRIS M M0118
65 LEMONARIS FITOS M M0118
66 KYRIAKOU ANNA F F1934
67 SOZOU SOZOS M M0118
68 GELIDE ERIC M M1929
69 EFREMIDES ANDREAS M M0118
70 HAVES BRUCE M M5099
71 SAKALIDES SAVIDES M M1929
72 KOPERA STEFAN M M1929
73 CHRISOSTOMOU AKIS M M1929
74 MATTIAS FREMEA M M3039
75 CHARILAOU SOFIA F F3599
76 GERIMOS LOUKAS M M4049
78 FILIPOU PANAYIOTIS M M5099
79 PAVOLOU CHRISTOS M M1929
80 IOANNOU ANDREAS M M5099
81 KOUMPARIS NTINOS M M4049
82 ANTONIADES GEORGE M M0118
83 NEOPHTOU POLIVIOS M M5099
84 PANAYIOTOU CHRISTALA F F1934
85 KOYTAS ODYSEAS M M4049
86 ZANOS BARIXA M M1929
87 KYRIAKOU STEFANOS M M5099
88 PETROU CHARALAMPOS M M1929
89 MAPETZIDOU MAGIA F F1934
97 KRAVETS MYKOLA M M3039
99 ATHANASIOU DIMITRIS M M1929
103 CHARILAOU NEOPHYTOS M M4049
4/18/2005 8:47AM