SSAFA 10K CHALLENGE 3-10-2009
                Results by Cyprus Health Runners Club Team

                                         RUNNERS   RESULTS

Place                   Name     Div                No.                    

     Time           

               Pace
1 BUCKLEY          ANDREW M3039 4 39:19 3:56
2 CARLISLE          MARK M4049 156 41:20 4:08
3 EGGLETON       STUART M3039 80 41:35 4:10
4 CROSSLAND     ANDREW M3039 26 41:48 4:11
5 ZYDA               ANTHONY M4049 35 42:07 4:13
6 CLAYDON         DAVID M2029 102 42:35 4:16
7 HENNESLEY       EDWARD M4049 116 42:46 4:17
8 WILLIAMS       JONNY M3039 64 43:40 4:22
9 FESSEY           ANDREW M4049 65 44:04 4:25
10 WESTERMAN      MARK M2029 32 44:26 4:27
11 SMALL              ROB M3039 17 44:27 4:27
12 RICHES         PETER M5059 67 45:02 4:31
13 SAVIN           TOM M6099 22 45:09 4:31
14 WILSON           DOMINIC M3039 143 45:50 4:35
15 COLLINSON      STEVE M4049 118 45:57 4:36
16 HALL         MAL M3039 170 46:12 4:38
17 BURNS         IAN M2029 61 46:20 4:38
18 CLAYDON      EMMA F3039 103 46:24 4:39
19 KENNY          JOHN M2029 87 46:52 4:42
20 MARSH            SIMON M3039 196 46:53 4:42
21 QUINN           STEFF M4049 98 47:20 4:44
22 QUAYLE          DAN M3039 129 47:26 4:45
23 JONES           PAUL M2029 47 47:44 4:47
24 DOBSON        WILLIAM M2029 56 47:54 4:48
25 COBURN         TERRY M2029 135 48:04 4:49
26 FIELD                PETER M2029 58 48:08 4:49
27 GATHII           JOSIAN M2029 183 48:16 4:50
28 HUGHEY          SIMON M4049 62 48:23 4:51
29 BISHOP            DENE M4049 72 48:28 4:51
30 MOSS          CHRISTOPHER M3039 68 48:35 4:52
31 BENNETT    BRITTON    TOM M3039 136 49:05 4:55
32 PAVEY          ANDREW M2029 134 49:17 4:56
33 FITZPATRICK    CHRISTOPHER M3039 19 49:21 4:57
34 HUMPHREY          JAMIE M3039 13 49:23 4:57
35 ASPDEN            ANTONY M2029 125 49:25 4:57
36 HUNTER           SARAH F4049 162 49:28 4:57
37 GREENHILL           MARK M2029 27 49:33 4:58
38 BOURNE           PETER M3039 171 49:36 4:58
39 LEON               PHILIP M3039 164 49:39 4:58
40 HELME           NAOMI F2029 10 49:40 4:58
41 BURKE          BILL M3039 55 49:53 5:00
42 MILWARD       MARTYN M2029 6 50:10 5:01
43 WINK            DENISE F2029 15 50:14 5:02
44 DIBB             PETE M5059 86 50:20 5:02
45 ROCKETT             SPENCE M4049 203 50:21 5:03
46 STAINTHROPE        PAUL M3039 14 50:40 5:04
47 MACNAUGHT        JOHN M2029 46 50:43 5:05
48 McALISTER           DANIEL M2029 172 50:52 5:06
49 WILMOT             GARETH M4049 53 50:53 5:06
50 DAVEY               MICHAEL M6099 144 51:22 5:09
51 RICHES                 ROBBIE M2029 96 51:54 5:12
52 SCHOFEILD              MICHEAL M4049 48 52:35 5:16
53 PARKER                DANNY M2029 124 52:42 5:17
54 WITHERS            GEOFF M4049 137 52:50 5:17
55 LLOYD                SUE F4049 115 52:50 5:17
56 HEATH                   TED M4049 130 53:00 5:18
57 HALTON              CHRIS M2029 52 53:24 5:21
58 KEMP             TREVOR M6099 186 53:31 5:22
59 LEDERER           ANDREW M2029 107 53:40 5:22
60 WILSON                 JON M3039 100 54:06 5:25
61 KIRBY               CALEB M2029 179 54:24 5:27
62 COWLEY               JANE F4049 70 54:35 5:28
63 LESTER               DAVID M3039 42 54:37 5:28
64 HAMMOND        NICOLA F2029 30 54:54 5:30
65 THOMPSON       WAYNE M3039 84 54:58 5:30
66 RIDING                 GLEN M3039 88 55:04 5:31
67 COOPER             BEN M2029 49 55:11 5:32
68 TIVEY           MARCUS M3039 20 55:23 5:33
69 ARCHBOLO       CAROLINE F3039 198 55:29 5:33
70 WILLIAMS         HEATHER F3039 63 56:00 5:36
71 MULLIN             CHRIS M2029 182 56:07 5:37
72 O'CONNOR         RORY M4049 147 56:22 5:39
73 FESSEY              SANDY F4049 66 56:23 5:39
74 SMITH               WAYNE M3039 43 56:51 5:42
75 BURKE               JAMES M5059 152 56:56 5:42
76 McCORY               COLIN M4049 195 56:59 5:42
77 LEAHY             FINBARR M4049 28 57:08 5:43
78 CASWELL          NEIL M4049 79 57:30 5:45
79 MCEWING           MIKE M4049 78 57:40 5:46
80 STAINTHROPE         ALISON F3039 111 57:45 5:47
81 WINTER              ANDREW M3039 112 57:51 5:48
82 CARDALL           PAUL M2029 109 58:09 5:49
83 BOWRINE             MATTHEW M2029 173 58:15 5:50
84 COUSINS             DAVID M2029 140 58:16 5:50
85 ALLEN             GARETH M3039 194 58:17 5:50
86 THOMAS         MARK M3039 141 58:44 5:53
87 JONES              BEN M2029 24 58:53 5:54
88 RASHLEY          MATT M3039 197 59:02 5:55
89 KOER-  GROENEVELT    SASKIA F3039 122 59:04 5:55
90 COATES             PAUL M4049 85 59:18 5:56
91 COWLEY           PAUL M4049 74 59:24 5:57
92 NORBURY            STEPHEN M3039 157 59:30 5:57
93 BENSON                CHRIS M3039 206 59:33 5:58
94 BOYD                  ROBBIE M4049 101 59:38 5:58
95 KIMBLE                   CELILIA F2029 93 59:41 5:59
96 HAZLEWOOD          ANDREW M3039 201 59:59 6:00
97 GORDON                  FIONA F4049 77 1:00:29 6:03
98 WOODBINE             TOM M2029 163 1:00:31 6:04
99 HUGHES             RICHARD M5059 1 1:00:54 6:06
100 BROCKIE                  GAVIN M3039 158 1:01:19 6:08
101 WINK                       JULIE F5059 142 1:01:23 6:09
102 DAVIES                    PHILIP M2029 191 1:01:28 6:09
103 CAIN                        DAVE M2029 192 1:01:32 6:10
104 BIELBY               NEIL M2029 12 1:01:40 6:10
105 SANDLAND          MATTHEW M2029 174 1:01:42 6:11
106 WORRALL               ALAN M4049 40 1:01:48 6:11
107 MORRIS                KELLY F3039 119 1:01:49 6:11
108 EVANS                   STEPHANIE F2029 178 1:01:50 6:11
109 SUCHICITAL               PHILIP M3039 105 1:01:59 6:12
110 SHEATHER                  RICK M4049 154 1:02:21 6:15
111 SYKES                 WAYNE M3039 185 1:02:36 6:16
112 KINSEY               CJ M0115 132 1:02:53 6:18
113 WRIGHT                ANDREW M2029 133 1:03:17 6:20
114 ZYDA                    SHELLEY F3039 34 1:03:18 6:20
115 SCORER                RYAN M0115 167 1:03:38 6:22
116 TYSON                  MAY F2029 175 1:03:45 6:23
117 GODFREY               JENNY F2029 18 1:03:45 6:23
118 CORKILLL          JONATHAN M2029 193 1:04:12 6:26
119 COPE                 AMANDA F3039 33 1:04:17 6:26
120 STOTEN             BEN M5059 25 1:04:30 6:27
121 STRATTON          TRACY F4049 69 1:04:41 6:28
122 CHISLETT             SUE F5059 45 1:04:43 6:29
123 CHAPMAN         SARA F4049 29 1:04:52 6:30
124 MARKIE               STEVEN M3039 148 1:05:06 6:31
125 STEPHENSON         ANDY M2029 202 1:05:52 6:36
126 ELLIS             JO F4049 71 1:06:24 6:39
127 CAPPAERT                STACY F2029 104 1:06:34 6:40
128 LUCKHURST               KEVIN M5059 153 1:06:40 6:40
129 FIELD               JEMMA F2029 59 1:06:54 6:42
130 BURNETT             PAUL M2029 138 1:06:57 6:42
131 BENSLEY             ROBERT M6099 150 1:07:33 6:46
132 RICHES               DANIELLE F2029 95 1:07:38 6:46
133 PADWELL           MARTINE F4049 117 1:07:46 6:47
134 RIDDELL            CLAIRE F3039 161 1:08:02 6:49
135 FULTON            GRANT M3039 166 1:08:04 6:49
136 ALLEN               GARETH M3039 7 1:08:18 6:50
137 GARCTA            PILAR F3039 8 1:08:28 6:51
138 ASHLEY              JO F3039 99 1:08:29 6:51
139 MITCHELL            COLIN M4049 21 1:08:47 6:53
140 MCKEEN             MAXI F4049 39 1:09:01 6:55
141 GARNER               KAY F4049 205 1:09:05 6:55
142 BROTHERSTON      JONATHAN M3039 114 1:10:02 7:01
143 BROTHERSTON        EMMA` F3039 113 1:10:09 7:01
144 DYCK              DALENE F2029 199 1:10:09 7:01
145 DYCK                MAX M3039 200 1:10:18 7:02
146 MORRIS             DAVE M2029 165 1:10:19 7:02
147 REEVE               LUCY F2029 97 1:10:23 7:03
148 STODDART         ANDREA F3039 9 1:10:25 7:03
149 ALDERTON             SARAH F2029 159 1:10:54 7:06
150 NEALON              AUDREY F4049 123 1:11:01 7:07
151 STEYERT             ALAN M3039 181 1:11:18 7:08
152 GEORGE                JIM M4049 44 1:11:51 7:12
153 STYLES                SCOTT M2029 190 1:12:00 7:12
154 TOMLINSON           FAITH F0115 204 1:12:05 7:13
155 COCKERHAM           MICK M4049 176 1:12:22 7:15
156 REEVE                     JUSTIN M3039 110 1:12:27 7:15
157 THOMAS                 LISA F3039 11 1:12:28 7:15
158 YETMAN               JAMES M3039 160 1:12:34 7:16
159 RICHES              GEORGINA F5059 73 1:13:10 7:19
160 HARDY                NOEL M5059 180 1:13:27 7:21
161 YARNELL            LEE M3039 91 1:13:41 7:23
162 CARTER             ANDREA F4049 145 1:13:42 7:23
163 MADDEN             NEIL M3039 57 1:13:45 7:23
164 HOTCHKIN           SARAH F4049 187 1:13:50 7:23
165 HUGHES              DEBBIE F4049 188 1:13:50 7:23
166 GWYNNE               BECKY F2029 189 1:13:51 7:24
167 DRYDEN          MICHELLE F3039 2 1:14:30 7:27
168 APPLEBY               MARK M3039 92 1:15:17 7:32
169 MONTGOMERY         GARY M5059 184 1:15:23 7:33
170 BARRETT           MARTYN M5059 37 1:17:46 7:47
171 STOKEY              LISA F2029 106 1:17:46 7:47
172 BARRETT            KATHY F4049 36 1:17:52 7:48
173 HILL                 ANDY M4049 127 1:18:15 7:50
174 HILL               MANDY F3039 128 1:18:26 7:51
175 MENZIES          BILL M2029 94 1:19:52 8:00
176 WILSON-  PINCHIN      JANICE F4049 146 1:20:23 8:03
177 ELLIOT              IONA F5059 23 1:21:28 8:09
178 HOGG                PETER M6099 155 1:21:28 8:09
179 CARROLL            SIMON M4049 151 1:22:41 8:17
180 CARROLL            JIM M6099 149 1:22:44 8:17
181 SCOPER             THOMAS M0115 168 1:25:58 8:36
182 SCOPER              KAREN F4049 169 1:25:59 8:36

                     WALKERS  RESULTS

 

Place                   Name     Div                 No.                             Time                       Pace
1 ALDEN          CHRISTIAN  M0199 11 1:18:26 7:51
2 BONE               PAUL M0199 63 1:18:59 7:54
3 BRADLEY           RAYMOND M0199 12 1:19:24 7:57
4 ADDISON             MICHAEL M0199 29 1:22:00 8:12
5 CURWEN                EMMA F0199 10 1:22:16 8:14
6 PATSIOS             MARIOS M0199 33 1:22:39 8:16
7 SYKES             OLIVER M0199 62 1:22:55 8:18
8 JOHNSTON           SALLY F0199 15 1:23:29 8:21
9 BOYD                JULIE F0199 16 1:23:29 8:21
10 MACALPINE- GASSE    KAT F0199 61 1:24:24 8:27
11 NOYES               ANDREW M0199 7 1:26:30 8:39
12 PEEL               SAM F0199 48 1:28:04 8:49
13 PEEL             CAROLINE F0199 49 1:28:57 8:54
14 PEEL             ADRIAN M0199 47 1:28:57 8:54
15 BATES             JOHN M0199 8 1:33:10 9:19
16 MAKRIS            MARIA F0199 28 1:33:29 9:21
17 SHARMAN             JANE F0199 55 1:36:27 9:39
18 SHARMAN            ABIGAIL F0199 54 1:36:27 9:39
19 GARNER             LES M0199 65 1:36:31 9:40
20 COLVIN            HELEN F0199 22 1:37:09 9:43
21 BAL             JACQUELINE F0199 13 1:37:34 9:46
22 SYKES            SARAH F0199 5 1:37:46 9:47
23 BONWICK          PETER M0199 14 1:37:47 9:47
24 SYKES              PAUL M0199 6 1:37:47 9:47
25 FULTON           MARLENE F0199 24 1:38:37 9:52
26 BULMAN          NAN F0199 25 1:38:44 9:53
27 TURNER     JANINE    ANN F0199 59 1:39:33 9:58
28 DAVIE           PATRICK M0199 19 1:40:09 10:01
29 PAULEY           GLYNIS F0199 26 1:42:47 10:17
30 COLVIN             MARTIN M0199 21 1:43:16 10:20
31 KIRKLAND          MAY F0199 2 1:46:38 10:40
32 MITCHCHELL ANN MARIE F0199 1 1:46:39 10:40
33 HALSTEAD              RAY M0199 52 1:47:38 10:46
34 PAVEY             ABIGAIL F0199 40 1:47:42 10:47
35 RAYNER           WENDY F0199 27 1:47:50 10:47
36 WILSON              JASMINE F0199 18 1:47:53 10:48
37 WILSON                KEVIN M0199 17 1:47:54 10:48
38 BENNETT    BRITTON  PAULA F0199 45 1:48:48 10:53
39 STYLIANOY         DEMETRIS M0199 56 1:48:55 10:54
40 MINAS            ANDREAS M0199 41 1:50:53 11:06
41 MINAS             SAVVAS M0199 42 1:50:53 11:06
42 MINAS             ALEXIA F0199 43 1:50:53 11:06
43 GILLES        FRANCES F0199 44 1:50:54 11:06
44 SINGLETON       DAVID M0199 30 1:53:21 11:21
45 SINGLETON      NATHAM M0199 31 1:53:22 11:21
46 FITZGERALD      LYNNE F0199 4 1:54:25 11:27
47 TOWSEY        JULIE F0199 3 1:54:25 11:27
48 WALLEY            JOHN M0199 46 1:54:53 11:30
49 ROWE            YVETTE F0199 32 1:54:53 11:30
50 RAHAMAN           SANORA F0199 35 2:00:54 12:06
51 GRAWFORD            JENNIE F0199 51 2:03:58 12:24
52 GARROD              RONNA F0199 53 2:03:58 12:24
53 TREMELLING        MATTHEW M0199 38 2:04:16 12:26
54 TREMELLING            REBECCA F0199 37 2:04:17 12:26
55 MCMAHON               MARGO F0199 20 2:27:17 14:44
56 REYNOLDS             CAROLE F0199 36 2:27:18 14:44