THE STROVOLOS RUN 25-03-2013 Sponsor by SPE STROVOLOU
              Organizers:Cyprus Health Runners Club

 

 

                            AWARDS LIST

 

                         FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

    1 PRATSI   ELENI                 F0118        CYPRUS               25:59

    2 ULUCAM EMINE                   F1934        CYPRUS               27:07

    3 MICHAELIDOU   MIKAELA          F1934        CYPRUS               27:56

 

 

 

                        MALE OVERALL RESULTS

    1 GEORGIOU   CHARALAMBOS         M1929        CYPRUS               22:44

    2 SAVVA   CHRISTOS               M3039        CYPRUS               23:07

    3 ZEMBYLAS   MARIOS              M1929        CYPRUS               23:46

 

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 18

    1     9 ANTONIOU  PAVLOS               18 CYPRUS               24:48

    2    10 SOUROULLAS   ANDRIANOS          14 CYPRUS               24:51

    3    25 PETRI  ANTONIS                  17 CYPRUS               27:01

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 29

    1     4 BURAN  SERMET                   27 CYPRUS               24:00

    2     7 LOUCA     ANDREAS               27 CYPRUS               24:29

    3     8 TAPIA GUILLERMO EZEQUIEL        25 CYPRUS               24:46

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

    1    14 ESCRIBANO ROBERTO JORGE         37 CYPRUS               25:03

    2    18 SCHUNCK  JORGE ADRIAN           35 CYPRUS               26:08

    3    21 GIRARDI DARIO MARCELO           36 CYPRUS               26:39

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

    1     5 SOCRATOUS   SOCRATIS            45 CYPRUS               24:09

    2     6 FERNANDEZ FRANCISCO ADOLFO      43 CYPRUS               24:25

    3    17 ARIEL   SANTACRUE               40 CYPRUS               26:05

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

    1    12 AQUINO RUBEN OSCAR              56 CYPRUS               24:58

    2    31 VIOLARIS   KOSTAS               53 CYPRUS               27:38

    3    34 YERIMOS    LOUKAS               52 CYPRUS               27:55

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99

    1    23 CHIMONIS  KOSTAS                63 CYPRUS               26:54

    2    45 ELIA   IOANNIS                  66 CYPRUS               29:50

    3    60 LAZAROU   TASOS                 63                      31:20

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 18

    1    86 CODROU   MARIA                  14 CYPRUS               33:10

    2   118 MAACKINDER   CHRISTINA          14 CYPRUS               37:33

    3   119 ARGYROU   ANDREA                13 CYPRUS               37:34

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  19 - 34

    1    36 CHRISTOU   SOFIA                22 CYPRUS               27:57

    2    55 TUGEN  JEZIN                    24 CYPRUS               30:41

    3    57 ZARATE MICAELA                  28 CYPRUS               31:02

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 99

    1    47 PANAYIOTOU     NADA             44 CYPRUS               29:51

    2    48 DIETI      ANASTASIA            36 CYPRUS               30:06

    3    52 SAVVA   ELENI                   38 CYPRUS               30:32