STROVOLOS RACE 1-OCTOBER-2013


          Results by Cyprus Health Runners Club Team
 

 

                        AWARDS LIST

 

                       FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS

 

    1 CHAPOUPI   YIOTA               F2034        CYPRUS               20:41

    2 ANTREOU  JULIE                 F3599        CYPRUS               22:46

    3 PERICLEOUS   STARVI            F2034        CYPRUS               23:48

 

                        MALE OVERALL RESULTS

 

    1 TTOFI   GIORGOS                M2029        CYPRUS               17:42

    2 STYLIANOU PANIKOS              M4049        CYPRUS               17:51

    3 ECONOMOU   CHARIS              M2029        CYPRUS               19:12

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14

 

    1    28 SOUROULLAS  ANDRIANOS           14 CYPRUS               22:31

    2    35 LIMANTZAKIS EMANOUIL            13 CYPRUS               23:13

    3    75 KARTAKOULLIS   LOUKAS           13 CYPRUS               26:54

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

 

    1    24 ANTONIOU  PAVLOS                18 CYPRUS               22:01

    2    40 DEMOSTHENOUS STYLIANOS          16 CYPRUS               23:28

    3    42 SOFOCLEOUS   ANTREAS            18 CYPRUS               23:33

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29

 

    1     5 PROTOPAPAS  CHRISTOFOROS        25 CYPRUS               19:46

    2     8 VASILEIOU  CHRISTOS             26 CYPRUS               20:31

    3    10 LOUCA   ANDREAS                 27 CYPRUS               20:40

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39

 

    1     4 KEENAN  MICHAEL                 39 CYPRUS               19:21

    2     6 SYMEONIDES   PAVLOS             34 CYPRUS               19:56

    3    13 MODESTOU  PANIKOS               34 CYPRUS               20:54

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49

 

    1     7 SOCRATOUS  SOCRATIS             46 CYPRUS               20:01

    2     9 SYKOPETRITES  MICHALIS          48 CYPRUS               20:38

    3    12 CHRISTOU  CHRISTOS              46 CYPRUS               20:44

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59

 

    1    25 SHANAHAN GARY                   52 CYPRUS               22:06

    2    36 GERIMOS  LOUKAS                 52 CYPRUS               23:17

    3    39 IOANNOU   ANTONIS               57 CYPRUS               23:24

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69

 

    1    45 CHIMONIS  KOSTIS                63 CYPRUS               23:53

    2    60 ELIA   IOANNIS                  66 CYPRUS               25:39

    3    64 LAZAROU   TASOS                 63 CYPRUS               25:54

 

                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99

 

    1    87 REID   DOUG                     70 CYPRUS               27:48

    2   100 CHARALAMBOUS  CHRISTOS          71 CYPRUS               29:29

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  01 - 14

 

    1    71 CODROU  MARIA                   13 CYPRUS               26:29

    2   109 PIERIDES   CLEOPATRA            13 CYPRUS               30:44

    3   135 MANOLA   OLGA                   12 CYPRUS               35:56

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19

 

    1    89 JOHN    SARAH                   16 CYPRUS               27:55

    2   116 HADJIANTONIOU   MARIA           16 CYPRUS               31:49

    3   127 ROSSIDES IOANNA                 16 CYPRUS               34:38

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 34

 

    1    50 CHRISTODOULOU  IRINI            22 CYPRUS               24:22

    2    62 THEOTHOSIOU GEORGIA             25 CYPRUS               25:44

    3    76 MICHAEL  VASO                   31 CYPRUS               26:54

 

 

                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 99

 

 

    1    59 PANAYIOUTOU   NADA              40 CYPRUS               25:34

    2    63 SAVVA   ELENI                   39 CYPRUS               25:49

    3    68 DIETI   ANASTASIA               37 CYPRUS               26:15