ENTRY LIST
                    STROVOLOS RACE 1-OCTOBER-2014
          
                         Results by Cyprus Health Runners Club Team


No.                           Name   Sex   Div   Nationality   Country
0
1 COWARD ALEXANDRA F F2034 AMERICAN CYPRUS
2 OREKHOV NIKOLAI M M3039 RUSSIAN CYPRUS
3 CACOYIANNIS DIMIS M M5059 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
4 KWONG REBECCA F F2034 AMERICAN CYPRUS
5 REID DOUGLAS M M7099 SCOTTICH CYPRUS
6 XANTHOPOULOS ALEXANDROS M M3039 GREEK CYPRUS
7 FRANCESCHI FEDERICA F F2034 ITALIAN CYPRUS
8 PILAVA SAMANTHA F F2034 CZECH CYPRUS
9 SYMEONIDES PAVLOS M M3039 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
10 BAKER DYLAN M M3039 FRENCH CYPRUS
11 DEYEVA JULIA F F2034 AMERICAN CYPRUS
12 SCHWAB CHAVI F F2034 AMERICAN CYPRUS
13 ASHIKALIS MARIOS M M5059 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
14 TINARWO TAKUDZWA M M2029 ZIMBABWEAN CYPRUS
15 TOYMAZOS ANGELOS M M6069 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
16 GEORGIOU AGATHI F F3599 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
17 RUDY GRAFF M M4049 BELGIAN CYPRUS
18 MATITI LUSO M M2029 BRITISH CYPRUS
19 CHRISTODOULOU STAKIS M M3039 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
20 EFSTATHIOU PANAYIOTA F F0114 FALCON CYPRUS
21 DEMOSTHENOUS LOUKIA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
22 PIERIDES CLEOPATRA F F0114 FALCON CYPRUS
23 KALAVAS ARIANA F F0114 FALCON CYPRUS
24 YIANNOUKA MARIA F F0114 FALCON CYPRUS
25 MANSOURIAN JACQUELINE F F0114 FALCON CYPRUS
26 PHANARIS YIANNA F F0114 FALCON CYPRUS
27 ANGASTINIOTIS ANDROULLA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
28 ANGASTINIOTIS CONSTANTINOS M M1519 FALCON CYPRUS
29 BHATT NISHCHAY M M1519 FALCON CYPRUS
30 DEMOSTHENOUS PHEDIAS M M1519 FALCON CYPRUS
31 INIATIS GEORGE M M1519 FALCON CYPRUS
32 PAVLIDOU MARILENA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
33 PSALTI ANTONIA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
34 IOANNOU RAPHAELLA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
35 SHIPILLIS MARIA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
36 AVRAMIDOU KAROLINA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
37 PANJIYAR MONIKA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
38 AJITH SWATHY F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
39 SHIPILLIS ELENA F F0114 FALCON CYPRUS
40 MAVROKORDATOU MARIETTA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
41 ROSSIDES IOANNA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
42 MARANGOS STEFANOS M M1519 FALCON CYPRUS
43 METTAS ARISTIDES M M1519 FALCON CYPRUS
44 CHARALAMBOUS ANTREAS M M1519 FALCON CYPRUS
45 GEORGIOU KATERINA M M1519 FALCON CYPRUS
46 MAGDI RANA F F0114 FALCON CYPRUS
47 LANETSKAYA SOFIA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
48 KONTOPOULOU MIKAELA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
49 TZIAPOURAS NIKOS M M4049 FALCON CYPRUS
50 CHRISTODOULIDES FANIA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
51 KAPODISTRIA KATIE F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
52 BALKWILL ANTONY M M5059 FALCON CYPRUS
53 CODROU MARIA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
54 DELLA ELEONORA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
55 KHATCHATRIAN MARINA F F1519 FALCON CYPRUS
56 POULIOS GEORGIOS M M2029 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
57 HIGGINS CATRIN F F2034 BRITISH CYPRUS
58 JOSHI SEEMA F F2034 CANADIAN CYPRUS
59 SOLOMOU MAHI F F3599 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
60 LOUCA ANDREAS M M2029 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
61 NICOLI NICHOLAS M M4049 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
62 ZANNETTOU LYDIA F F2034 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
63 VOTYAKOV ENGENY M M4049 RUSSIAN CYPRUS
64 MICHAIL DIMITRIS M M3039 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
65 CHAROKOPOS MICHAEL M M3039 GREEK CYPRUS
66 BOYLE SIMON M M4049 BRITISH CYPRUS
67 MODESTOU NAGIA F F2034 CYPRIOT CYPRUS
68 TZIORTZIOU CHRISTIANA F F2034 CYPRIOT CYPRUS