THE GREAT STROVOLOS RUN 25-03-2011 Sponsor by SPE STROVOLOU


                               Organizers:Cyprus Health Runners Club


Place                       Name Div            No.               Nationality           Time       Pace
1 KEENAN          MICHAEL M3039 89 CYPRIOT 21:02 3:31
2 RODRIGUEZ    MAURO  FABIAN M3039 68 ARGENTINIAN 21:57 3:40
3 DURAJ           EMIL M1929 48 SLOVAKIAN 22:55 3:50
4 KOUDOUNAS          KYRIAKOS M3039 70 CYPRIOT 23:07 3:52
5 BEKES         MARTIN M3039 7 SLOVAKIAN 23:18 3:53
6 ALES             AKANA M1929 105 CAMEROUN 23:42 3:57
7 SOCRATOUS          SOCRATIS M4049 51 CYPRIOT 23:56 4:00
8 AGGELLIDES       ANASTASIOS M1929 93 CYPRIOT 24:29 4:05
9 ARIAS SALAZAR RODRIGO ANTONIO M3039 65 ARGENTINIAN 24:50 4:09
10 BEIMNET           TATEK F1934 79 ETHIOPIAN 24:53 4:09
11 ACHILLEOS        ACHILLEAS M3039 73 CYPRIOT 25:05 4:11
12 CHIMONIS            KOSTAS M6099 82 CYPRIOT 25:15 4:13
13 SYMEONIDES         PAVLOS M3039 34 CYPRIOT 25:27 4:15
14 GERIMOS       LOUKAS M5059 72 CYPRIOT 25:29 4:15
15 VOTYAKOV            EVGENY M4049 40 RUSSIAN 25:33 4:16
16 MICHAELIDES            DOROS M3039 81 CYPRIOT 25:43 4:18
17 VONIATIS           CHRISTOS M3039 6 CYPRIOT 25:44 4:18
18 AVRAMOPOULLOS         THEMIS M4049 90 CYPRIOT 25:55 4:20
19 NIKOLAIDES        STATHIS M3039 92 CYPRIOT 26:17 4:23
20 CASTILLO            SERGIO M4049 85 ARGENTINIAN 26:24 4:24
21 GONZALEZ         MARTIN M1929 64 ARGENTINIAN 26:25 4:25
22 SAVVA                   YIANNIS M1929 83 CYPRIOT 26:33 4:26
23 PITSILIDES              GIORGOS M4049 76 CYPRIOT 26:39 4:27
24 ESCOBAR    JUAN   PABLO M1929 66 ARGENTINIAN 27:22 4:34
25 SYKOPETRITIS     MICHALIS M4049 95 CYPRIOT 27:23 4:34
26 ALVAREZ FEDERICO MARCELO M3039 56 ARGENTINIAN 27:24 4:34
27 LABROU           MARIA F3599 99 CYPRIOT 27:31 4:36
28 ASIKKALIS         MARIOS M4049 86 CYPRIOT 27:36 4:36
29 GEORGIADES        GABRIEL M3039 88 CYPRIOT 27:59 4:40
30 ANASTASIOU           NIKOS M5059 78 CYPRIOT 28:01 4:41
31 VIVODIKOVA             SUZANA F1934 49 SLOVAKIAN 28:18 4:43
32 LLEBUL NEIRA FAULO ANDRES M1929 57 ARGENTINIAN 28:34 4:46
33 HADJIPIEROU          ANTREAS M4049 94 CYPRIOT 28:42 4:47
34 ARGYROU    PANTELIS M3039 55 CYPRIOT 28:48 4:48
35 ELIAS             IOANNIS M6099 75 CYPRIOT 28:49 4:49
36 VILLAROEL CRISTIAN M3039 60 ARGENTINIAN 28:51 4:49
37 SOPHOCLEOUS       SOPHOCLIS M5059 74 CYPRIOT 28:59 4:50
38 BABOS          SANDOR M1929 47 HUNGARIAN 29:07 4:52
39 CHARALAMBIDES      KOSTAS M3039 84 CYPRIOT 29:21 4:54
40 SKORDIS         KOSTAS M5059 80 CYPRIOT 29:28 4:55
41 KLIZAN             MARIO M3039 46 SLOVAKIAN 29:37 4:57
42 PAZ   CESAZ       AUGUSTO M3039 62 ARGENTINIAN 29:37 4:57
43 QUEIPO           NESTOR M4049 101 ARGENTINIAN 30:00 5:00
44 IOANNOU        IOANNIS M4049 91 CYPRIOT 30:11 5:02
45 VYRIDES              ACHILLEAS M1929 28 FALCON 30:53 5:09
46 ZYBERT           JACEK M1929 9 POLISH 30:54 5:09
47 SAVVA                ELENI F3599 100 CYPRIOT 31:07 5:12
48 BUSTOS             JAVIER M3039 3 ARGENTINIAN 31:11 5:12
49 HADJISAVVAS            ANDREAS M6099 25 FALCON 31:22 5:14
50 SPANOS              EMMANOUIL M3039 4 AMERICAN 31:35 5:16
51 FRANTZIS            CHRISTOS M1929 102 CYPRIOT 32:24 5:24
52 GEORGIADES            ORESTIS M0118 27 FALCON 32:31 5:26
53 CHRISTOFI           IRENE F3599 97 CYPRIOT 32:38 5:27
54 CHRISTOFOROU         CHRISTINA F0118 26 FALCON 32:49 5:29
55 LEONTIOU             SOFI F3599 96 CYPRIOT 32:51 5:29
56 ANDREOU           CHRISTIANA F1934 2 CYPRIOT 33:00 5:30
57 JOHN                 SARAH F0118 22 FALCON 33:06 5:31
58 SIAMMAS          GEORGIOS M4049 54 CYPRIOT 33:18 5:33
59 IBAPEZ GONZALES GUIDO ANTONIO M4049 58 ARGENTINIAN 33:32 5:36
60 BRIDGER            DIANA F3599 52 BRITISH 33:39 5:37
61 CHARALAMBOUS         CHRISTOS M6099 87 CYPRIOT 33:41 5:37
62 KOSTANTINIDOU         LOULLA F3599 77 CYPRIOT 34:22 5:44
63 MACHADO JUSTO ANDRES M3039 63 ARGENTINIAN 34:47 5:48
64 BRITO      LUIS        EDUARDO M1929 59 ARGENTINIAN 34:47 5:48
65 BALKWILL        TONY M4049 13 FALCON 34:58 5:50
66 KOUDOUNIAS         MARIOS M3039 53 CYPRIOT 35:31 5:56
67 PATSIOS         MARIOS M3039 32 CYPRIOT 36:07 6:02
68 METTAS             ARISTIDES M0118 19 FALCON 36:23 6:04
69 SUSHNNAH           KATZATZIAS F0118 11 FALCON 36:51 6:09
70 PAULSEN            KARIANA F3599 98 CANADIAN 37:50 6:19
71 CAM-SPANOS     ILKAY F3599 5 AMERICAN 39:06 6:31
72 HEMRAJANI         SHATRUGHAN M5059 41 INDIAN 39:39 6:37
73 HEMRAJANI              KIRAN F0118 44 INDIAN 48:56 8:10
74 HEMRAJANI       SATYA F3599 42 INDIAN 48:57 8:10
75 FRANTZI           ANNA F1934 103 CYPRIOT 49:06 8:11
76 MAVROKORDATOU   MARIETTA F0118 12 FALCON 49:07 8:12
77 HADJIANTONIOU       MARIA F0118 31 FALCON 53:59 9:00
78 ALEXANDROU        ANDREA F0118 23 FALCON 53:59 9:00
79   HEMRAJANI      HARSHIT M018   45   INDIAN 1:05:00 10:50