STROVOLOS RACE 1-OCTOBER-2014
    Results by Cyprus Health Runners Club Team


Place                      Name     Div    No.     Nat/School Time Pace
1 TTOFI            GIORGOS M2029 95 CYPRIOT 19:06 3:28
2 STYLIANOU      PANIKOS M4049 98 CYPRIOT 19:12 3:29
3 SCHMIDT         PATRIC M2029 115 AMERICAN 20:19 3:41
4 SYMEONIDES   PAVLOS M3039 9 CYPRIOT 20:27 3:42
5 RUDY            GRAFF M4049 17 BELGIAN 21:03 3:49
6 SYKOPETRITES   MICHALIS M4049 78 CYPRIOT 21:37 3:55
7 SOCRATOUS       SOCRATIS M4049 132 CYPRIOT 21:39 3:55
8 AVRAAM           AVRAMIS M3039 100 CYPRIOT 22:02 3:59
9 ZACHAROPOULOS ANTONIS M4049 83 GREEK 22:03 4:00
10 LOUCA     ANDREAS M2029 60 CYPRIOT 22:04 4:00
11 VOTYAKOV        ENGENY M4049 63 RUSSIAN 22:22 4:03
12 KIKAS         MICHALIS M3039 114 CYPRIOT 22:34 4:05
13 ANTREOU       JULIA F3599 92 CYPRIOT 22:47 4:08
14 STYLIANOU  STELIOS M4049 126 CYPRIOT 22:51 4:08
15 LAMBROU      NIKOLAS M3039 134 CYPRIOT 23:04 4:11
16 LONG           KATHERINE F2034 116 AMERICAN 23:16 4:13
17 ASHIKALIS        MARIOS M5059 13 CYPRIOT 23:43 4:18
18 POPOVA           LEONANDRO M3039 94 CYPRIOT 23:51 4:19
19 KYRIAKOU      EFTHIMIOS M2029 91 CYPRIOT 23:57 4:20
20 KOSMAS       APOSTOLOS M4049 97 GREEK 24:31 4:26
21 SHANAHAN     GARRY M5059 141 BRITISH 24:36 4:27
22 ALEXANDROU  ALEXANDROS M3039 138 CYPRIOT 25:47 4:40
23 MASSINGHAM   CHRIS M3039 74 BRITISH 25:48 4:40
24 MICHAIL     DIMITRIS M3039 64 CYPRIOT 25:49 4:41
25 BOYLE    SIMON M4049 66 BRITISH 25:51 4:41
26 YERIMOS      LOUCAS M5059 140 CYPRIOT 25:51 4:41
27 KOUPPAS      GIORGOS M4049 118 CYPRIOT 25:53 4:41
28 TOYMAZOS      ANGELOS M6069 15 CYPRIOT 25:55 4:42
29 CHRISTODOULOU STAKIS M3039 19 CYPRIOT 25:58 4:42
30 XANTHOPOULOS     ALEXANDROS M3039 6 GREEK 26:00 4:42
31 BHATT      NISHCHAY M1519 29 FALCON 26:03 4:43
32 POLGLASE      MARK M5059 73 BRITISH 26:07 4:44
33 TSIAPOURA      MARIA F2034 139 CYPRIOT 26:09 4:44
34 ANGASTINIOTIS  CONSTANTINOS M1519 28 FALCON 26:12 4:45
35 AVRAMOPOULOS    THEMIS M4049 82 GREEK 26:16 4:45
36 DIMITRIOU       MARIOS M4049 113 CYPRIOT 26:20 4:46
37 OREKHOV       NIKOLAI M3039 2 RUSSIAN 26:24 4:47
38 LIOTATIS     YIANNOS M5059 142 CYPRIOT 26:26 4:47
39 LAZAROU      TASOS M6069 119 CYPRIOT 26:28 4:48
40 THEODOSIOU  GEORGIA F2034 103 CYPRIOT 26:31 4:48
41 BONILLA      ALVARO M5059 133 CYPRIOT 26:32 4:48
42 MARANGOS      LEONIDAS M4049 72 CYPRIOT 26:41 4:50
43 IOANNOU       ANTONIS M5059 79 CYPRIOT 26:43 4:50
44 ELIA     IOANNIS M6069 146 CYPRIOT 26:52 4:52
45 RENGARAJAN VENKATESH M4049 111 INDIAN 26:59 4:53
46 BEAVER          FRAKLIN M6069 102 AMERICAN 27:01 4:54
47 SKORDIS        KOSTAS M5059 125 CYPRIOT 27:04 4:54
48 REID             DOUGLAS M7099 5 SCOTTICH 27:06 4:54
49 SOFOCLEOUS SOFOCLIS M5059 147 CYPRIOT 27:07 4:55
50 ACHILLEOS          PIERIS M2029 107 CYPRIOT 27:13 4:56
51 POULIOS        GEORGIOS M2029 56 CYPRIOT 27:18 4:57
52 DEMOSTHENOUS PHEDIAS M1519 30 FALCON 27:22 4:57
53 INIATIS         GEORGE M1519 31 FALCON 27:23 4:58
54 PONNELLE           CAMILLE F1519 71 FRENCH 27:33 4:59
55 PANAYIOTOU          NADA F3599 109 CYPRIOT 27:45 5:01
56 KATSIKIDOU            THEONI F0114 104 FALCON 27:52 5:03
57 FRANTZIS         CHRISTOS M2029 85 CYPRIOT 27:53 5:03
58 SAVVA           ELENI F3599 144 CYPRIOT 27:55 5:03
59 SIAMMAS        GEORGIOS M4049 90 CYPRIOT 27:59 5:04
60 YIANNI          SAVVAS M4049 131 CYPRIOT 28:05 5:05
61 SAVVA        ELPIDA F2034 128 CYPRIOT 28:11 5:06
62 MATITI             LUSO M2029 18 BRITISH 28:34 5:10
63 ARISTODHMOU   JULIE F3599 105 CYPRIOT 28:36 5:11
64 KONTOPOULOU    MIKAELA F1519 48 FALCON 28:49 5:13
65 MARANGOS     STEFANOS M1519 42 FALCON 28:51 5:13
66 MAJOR       KATERINA F2034 75 HUNGARIAN 29:02 5:15
67 SHAH         VISHAZANAND M4049 99 INDIAN 29:10 5:17
68 MAGDI         RANA F0114 46 FALCON 29:14 5:18
69 GAVRIEL          ALEXANDROS M0114 145 FALCON 29:15 5:18
70 SHIPILLIS         ELENA F0114 39 FALCON 29:16 5:18
71 TZIAPOURAS      NIKOS M4049 49 FALCON 29:24 5:19
72 CHAROKOPOS         MICHAEL M3039 65 GREEK 29:41 5:22
73 PARTHASARATHY  SHOBHA F3599 112 INDIAN 29:43 5:23
74 ERACLEOUS  CHRISTOS M5059 136 CYPRIOT 29:45 5:23
75 KIM           EDDIE M2029 123 AMERICAN 29:46 5:23
76 MODESTOU       NAGIA F2034 67 CYPRIOT 29:51 5:24
77 PHILIPPOU        SERENA F3599 124 CYPRIOT 29:53 5:25
78 CHRISTOU      CHRISTOS M5059 120 CYPRIOT 30:05 5:27
79 BEAVER       BETH F3599 101 AMERICAN 30:39 5:33
80 MICHAIL         KYRIAKOS M4049 130 CYPRIOT 31:06 5:38
81 PIERIDES       CLEOPATRA F0114 22 FALCON 32:00 5:48
82 DIXON       GARETH M3039 77 BRITISH 32:06 5:49
83 BALKWILL       ANTONY M5059 52 FALCON 32:07 5:49
84 KOKKINOS        YIANNAKIS M5059 84 CYPRIOT 32:12 5:50
85 BRIDGER        DIANA F3599 143 CYPRIOT 32:21 5:51
86 STYLIANOU   LAZAROS M5059 129 CYPRIOT 32:29 5:53
87 MITSIOU       NIKOLAOS M4049 122 GREEK 32:32 5:53
88 KHATCHATRIAN  MARINA F1519 55 FALCON 32:34 5:54
89 DELLA        ELEONORA F1519 54 FALCON 32:36 5:54
90 KOUDOUNIAS    MARIOS M4049 117 CYPRIOT 32:41 5:55
91 PSALTI      ANTONIA F1519 33 FALCON 33:02 5:59
92 PAVLIDOU      MARILENA F1519 32 FALCON 33:03 5:59
93 HIGGINS       CATRIN F2034 57 BRITISH 33:03 5:59
94 SHIPILLIS       MARIA F1519 35 FALCON 33:04 5:59
95 CHARALAMBOUS     ANTREA F1519 44 FALCON 33:11 6:01
96 GEORGIOU  KATERINA F1519 45 FALCON 33:13 6:01
97 SOLOMOU       MAHI F3599 59 CYPRIOT 33:14 6:01
98 CHRISTODOULIDES  FANIA F1519 50 FALCON 33:16 6:01
99 LANETSKAYA    SOFIA F1519 47 FALCON 33:16 6:01
100 SCHWAB       CHAVI F2034 12 AMERICAN 33:17 6:02
101 AJITH        SWATHY F1519 38 FALCON 33:18 6:02
102 PANJIYAR    MONIKA F1519 37 FALCON 33:21 6:02
103 JOSHI         SEEMA F2034 58 CANADIAN 33:26 6:03
104 ANGASTINIOTIS  ANDROULLA F1519 27 FALCON 33:28 6:03
105 FRANTZI       ANNIE F2034 87 CYPRIOT 33:31 6:04
106 ALETRARIS     YIANNOS M3039 110 CYPRIOT 33:41 6:06
107 CHARALAMBOUS CHARALAMBOS M6069 121 CYPRIOT 33:50 6:08
108 DEMOSTHENOUS  LOUKIA F1519 21 FALCON 34:10 6:11
109 CODROU    MARIA F1519 53 FALCON 34:11 6:11
110 TINARWO    TAKUDZWA M2029 14 ZIMBABWEAN 34:22 6:13
111 KALAVAS  ARIANA F0114 23 FALCON 34:27 6:14
112 MANSOURIAN   JACQUELINE F0114 25 FALCON 34:28 6:14
113 ZANNETTOU  LYDIA F2034 62 CYPRIOT 34:49 6:18
114 NICOLI        NICHOLAS M4049 61 CYPRIOT 34:50 6:18
115 KAPODISTRIA  KATIE F1519 51 FALCON 35:02 6:21
116 GEORGIOU    AGATHI F3599 16 CYPRIOT 35:25 6:25
117 HEZINGER       ROZSA F1519 76 CYPRIOT 35:31 6:26
118 PARPARINOU    JIOTA F2034 108 CYPRIOT 35:42 6:28
119 PHANARIS     YIANNA F0114 26 FALCON 35:50 6:29
120 EFSTATHIOU     PANAYIOTA F0114 20 FALCON 35:51 6:29
121 PSILIDES    ALEX M1519 81 CYPRIOT 35:53 6:30
122 SIDEROPOULLOS     FEXIL M1519 80 CYPRIOT 35:54 6:30
123 TZIORTZIOU     CHRISTIANA F2034 68 CYPRIOT 36:00 6:31
124 ROSSIDES     IOANNA F1519 41 FALCON 36:06 6:32
125 IOANNOU       YIANNOS M5059 96 CYPRIOT 36:10 6:33
126 CACOYIANNIS    DIMIS M5059 3 CYPRIOT 36:20 6:35
127 TSIOUTTA      CHARA F2034 86 CYPRIOT 36:22 6:35

128

VARVAVA CHRISTINA F2034 88 CYPRIOT 37:32 6:48