STROVOLOS  RACE       1-OCTOBER-2015
                  Results by Cyprus Health Runners Club Team
 

Place               Name     Div     No.       Nationality           Time         Pace
1 BORODIN     PAVEL M2029 70 RUSSIAN 19:48 3:18
2 TOFI            GIORGOS M2029 95 CYPRIOT 20:26 3:25
3 AVRAAM         AVRAMIS M3039 96 CYPRIOT 21:54 3:39
4 CHRISTOFI        ANTREAS M1519 104 CYPRIOT 22:33 3:46
5 PATINIOS        KOSTAS M4049 69 CYPRIOT 22:44 3:48
6 MARELLI             JAVIER M3039 75 22:59 3:50
7 PETTEMERIDES    NEKTARIOS M2029 107 CYPRIOT 23:02 3:51
8 STYLIANOU        ALEXANDROS M2029 88 CYPRIOT 23:11 3:52
9 PHILIPPOU        MICHALIS M4049 28 CYPRIOT 23:14 3:53
10 IRZENSKI         ARISTOTELIS M4049 15 POLISH 23:17 3:53
11 PEGKAS       GIORGOS M3039 106 CYPRIOT 23:19 3:54
12 SYMEONIDES     PAVLOS M3039 25 CYPRIOT 23:25 3:55
13 KAISHARIS        THANASIS M4049 17 CYPRIOT 23:41 3:57
14 KEMELM       RICHARDSON M3039 90 BRITISH 24:32 4:06
15 CHRISTOU  CHRISTOS M4049 71 CYPRIOT 24:36 4:06
16 KIKAS         MICHALIS M3039 30 CYPRIOT 24:40 4:07
17 IOSIF          ANDREAS M3039 12 CYPRIOT 24:42 4:07
18 DEMETRIADES      GEORGE M3039 20 CYPRIOT 24:43 4:08
19 ELEFTERIOU        ANTREAS M2029 140 CYPRIOT 24:58 4:10
20 SKETTOS            KYRIAKOS M2029 87 CYPRIOT 25:10 4:12
21 VIOLARIS       MICHALIS M3039 22 CYPRIOT 25:12 4:12
22 AVRAMIDES   AVRAMIS M3039 100 CYPRIOT 25:12 4:12
23 SOCRATOUS     SOCRATIS M4049 92 CYPRIOT 25:29 4:15
24 MICHEAL           PHEADON M3039 1 CYPRIOT 25:36 4:16
25 KONSTANTINIDES    NIKOS M4049 101 CYPRIOT 25:44 4:18
26 ANTONIOU     ANTREAS M4049 113 CYPRIOT 26:00 4:20
27 PAPAPETROU     PETROS M5059 84 CYPRIOT 26:09 4:22
28 ALES        AKANA M3039 108 CAMEROUN 26:21 4:24
29 PERICLEOUS    STARVI F2034 120 CYPRIOT 26:37 4:27
30 WILLIAMS       BRUCE M5059 27 BRITISH 26:53 4:29
31 PETROU             PETROS M4049 121 CYPRIOT 26:58 4:30
32 AGGELIDES      ANASTASIOS M3039 122 CYPRIOT 27:07 4:32
33 TSOUDEROS     PANIKOS M5059 139 CYPRIOT 27:14 4:33
34 TZIAPOURA         MARIA F2034 134 CYPRIOT 27:26 4:35
35 KONTEMENIOTIS    FIVOS M4049 23 CYPRIOT 27:40 4:37
36 YERIMOS       LOUCAS M5059 127 CYPRIOT 27:48 4:38
37 KONYALIAN      ANDREW M4049 76 CYPRIOT 27:51 4:39
38 PETSAS       STARVOS M5059 85 CYPRIOT 27:58 4:40
39 OXINOS     GEORGE M3039 16 CYPRIOT 27:59 4:40
40 ZAFEIRIADES   DIAMANDIS M3039 21 CYPRIOT 28:09 4:42
41 ANDRIANOS     SOUROULAS M1519 66 FALCON 28:12 4:42
42 CHIMONIS      KOSTAS M6099 149 CYPRIOT 28:14 4:43
43 GEORGIADES    PANAYIOTIS M3039 9 GREEK 28:17 4:43
44 CHARALAMBOUS   ALEXIS M3039 105 CYPRIOT 28:20 4:44
45 VENKTESH       RENGARAJAN M4049 116 INDIAN 28:21 4:44
46 MPEKAS        GIORGOS M4049 89 GREEK 28:23 4:44
47 TSIAILIS      CHRISTOS M4049 2 CYPRIOT 28:39 4:47
48 THEODOSIOU  GEORGIA F2034 119 CYPRIOT 28:43 4:48
49 FRANTZIS     CHRISTOS M2029 97 CYPRIOT 28:44 4:48
50 ERACLEOUS  CHRISTOS M6099 137 CYPRIOT 28:46 4:48
51 DIMITRIOU     MARIOS M4049 99 CYPRIOT 28:48 4:48
52 DIETI      ANASTASIA F3549 109 CYPRIOT 28:50 4:49
53 BOLOUX       ELSA F0114 39 CYPRIOT 28:51 4:49
54 TOUMAZOS   ANGELOS M6099 26 CYPRIOT 28:53 4:49
55 BOULOUX  ALEXANDRA F1519 81 FRENCH 29:05 4:51
56 YILDIZIAN      NAYIRI F2034 24 CYPRIOT 29:21 4:54
57 CHRISTODOULOU  STAKIS M3039 118 CYPRIOT 29:32 4:56
58 SHOBHA    PARTHASARATHY F3549 115 INDIAN 29:44 4:58
59 THRASIVOULOU  ALEXANDROS M0114 117 CYPRIOT 29:50 4:59
60 SOFOCLEOUS  SOFOCLIS M5059 128 CYPRIOT 30:58 5:10
61 ALEXANDROU  ALEXANDROS M3039 33 CYPRIOT 31:03 5:11
62 YIANNI  SAVVAS M4049 141 CYPRIOT 31:10 5:12
63 CARLOS  TERZIAN M1519 68 FALCON 31:12 5:12
64 IOANNOU  STAVROULA F3549 3 CYPRIOT 31:14 5:13
65 IOANNOU    ANTONIS M5059 94 CYPRIOT 31:21 5:14
66 CONSTANTINOS  ANGASTINIOTIS M1519 52 FALCON 31:24 5:14
67 SHIAMMAS    GIORGOS M4049 144 CYPRIOT 31:25 5:15
68 ELIA    IOANNIS M6099 133 CYPRIOT 31:29 5:15
69 ANDROULA    ANGASTINIOTIS F1519 51 FALCON 31:44 5:18
70 KOUDOUNIAS   MARIOS M4049 38 CYPRIOT 32:25 5:25
71 MICHALIS    CHARALAMBOUS M0114 48 FALCON 32:26 5:25
72 PANAYIOTOU  NADA F3549 131 FALCON 32:51 5:29
73 IOANNIDES  CHARIS M4049 136 CYPRIOT 32:52 5:29
74 HADJISOTERIOU  IOANNIS M3039 35 CYPRIOT 33:20 5:34
75 TOROSSIAN   ELIZABETH F2034 8 CYPRIOT 33:21 5:34
76 SOTERIS    YIALLOURIDES M1519 67 FALCON 34:07 5:42
77 LOUCAIDES     NICOS M3039 80 CYPRIOT 34:24 5:44
78 BARISA  LELDE F3549 82 LATVIA 34:30 5:45
79 CONSTANTINIDES CONSTANTINOS M3039 72 CYPRIOT 34:35 5:46
80 TSIALTAS      ATHANASIOS M3039 114 GREEK 35:01 5:51
81 DIMITRIOU   STEFANOS M4049 142 CYPRIOT 35:11 5:52
82 PODLESNY       ALEXEI M5059 143 BULGARIAN 35:23 5:54
83 SHIAMMA        ATHANASIA F3549 145 CYPRIOT 35:32 5:56
84 SERGIOU        CEILA F3549 103 CYPRIOT 35:36 5:56
85 SOFOCLEOUS  ANTIGONI F2034 129 CYPRIOT 35:44 5:58
86 PARPARINOU    PANAYIOTA F2034 36 CYPRIOT 35:50 5:59
87 NISHCHAY     BHATT M1519 60 FALCON 35:55 6:00
88 MARELLI      VALERIA F2034 74 36:27 6:05
89 AVE       LEHESMETS F2034 110 ESTHONIA 37:18 6:13
90 YIASEMIN   IOANNIDES F1519 46 FALCON 39:03 6:31
91 IOANNOU   RAFAELLA F1519 132 FALCON 39:08 6:32
92 ORFANOU   FILIO F3549 102 CYPRIOT 39:15 6:33
93 NIKOS    TZIAPOURAS M4049 63 FALCON 39:37 6:37
94 PODLESNY      VLADIMIRA F3549 138 BULGARIAN 39:48 6:38
95 KATSIKIDES   CHRISTAKIS 148 CYPRIOT 39:59 6:40
96 ANDREAS      PSALTIS M0114 50 FALCON 40:24 6:44
97 SHAH         ARYA M0114 126 INDIAN 41:40 6:57
98 ALETRARIS    YIANNOS M3039 93 CYPRIOT 41:45 6:58
99 CACOYIANNIS       DIMIS M5059 73 CYPRIOT 42:39 7:07
100 OLGA      CHRISTODOULOU F1519 40 FALCON 42:40 7:07
101 MAKRI      SOTIRIS M0114 112 CYPRIOT 43:07 7:12
102 MAKRIS      KONSTANTINOS M4049 78 GREEK 43:49 7:19
103 ROSSIDI   IOANNA F1519 135 FALCON 43:55 7:20
104 THEONI       KATSIKIDES F0114 44 FALCON 44:01 7:21
105 DANIEL         VASILIEV M0114 49 FALCON 44:03 7:21
106 ANDREA            ALEXANDROU F1519 47 FALCON 45:09 7:32
107 JACK        LEONI F0114 111 FALCON 45:25 7:35
108 ALEXANDROS       GABRIEL M0114 54 FALCON 46:07 7:42
109 MICHAELIDES     ANDREAS M4049 18 CYPRIOT 47:35 7:51
110 BRANZAC    LOREDANA F2034 19 ROMANIAN 47:36 7:56
111 VALERIA         STYLIANOU F0114 42 FALCON 47:59 7:56
112 RANA           MAGDI F0114 55 FALCON 48:00 8:00
113 FRANTZI    ANNY F2034 98 CYPRIOT 49:25 8:14
114 ANDREA  CHARALAMBOUS F1519 56 FALCON 50:27 8:25
115 ELEONORA    DELLA F1519 41 FALCON 50:37 8:27
116 SHAH      VYOM M0114 125 INDIAN 50:38 8:27
117 MICHALIS    MARCOUX M0114 53 FALCON 51:05 8:31
118 KAPSALI  JENNY F0114 91 FALCON 51:28 8:35
119 SHAH    VISHAL M4049 123 INDIAN 51:30 8:35
120 ANDREW  STYLIANOU M1519 58 FALCON 51:45 8:38
121 TANIA     KAPODISTRIA F1519 59 FALCON 52:02 8:41